205, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,500+41.7%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000+28.2%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000-36.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+22.0%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+80.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1