ANIMAX LTD, SHEPHERDS GROVE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP31 2AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.6%
Price Change
-£585,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£40,000-93.6%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Other
-£585,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 10 November 2017
Other
Sale #1