Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+78.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6AH
← Back to All Properties