46, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+7.6%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1