25, GOODWOOD CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 1AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+3.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,000+26.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,000
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1