Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, TIVERTON COURT, WICKHAM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+107.7%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+9.9%
Sold on 16 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 8 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7RU
← Back to All Properties