Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WAYFORD MILL, WAYFORD BRIDGE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1277.8%
Price Change
+£862,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£930,000
+1277.8%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Other
+£862,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 18 August 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9LN
← Back to All Properties