Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, ROOKLEY COURT, LINNET WAY, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1TW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
-48.1%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+102.5%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+189.9%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1TW
← Back to All Properties