Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELFAST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+87.5%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+110.5%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5SR
← Back to All Properties