Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FRIAR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+18.1%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+30.3%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+8.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+28.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1BZ
← Back to All Properties