Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB8 9YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,995
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.7%
Price Change
+£107,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,995
+385.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£107,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9YE
← Back to All Properties