Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MARLEYER CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+25.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 0AB
← Back to All Properties