12, SWINSTON HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 2SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.9%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+168.9%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+47.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1