Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GEORGE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+51.2%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+95.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4DJ
← Back to All Properties