102, OLD FORT ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.9%
Price Change
+£642,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£800,000+407.9%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Detached
+£642,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 7 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1