27, WHARF HILL, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 9NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+16.9%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000+50.9%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+205.6%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1