Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-21.2%
Sold on 16 September 2009
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5UD
← Back to All Properties