Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BROMPTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,360
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£57,360 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,360
+22.9%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£57,360 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+76.1%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+89.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AL
← Back to All Properties