Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLIFTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4RF
← Back to All Properties