Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LILY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+7.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000
+4.6%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+3.7%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+140.0%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6EB
← Back to All Properties