33, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+31.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+14.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1