Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AVALON, DUNWOOD HILL, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 6FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£577,500
+58.2%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+52.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 6FD
← Back to All Properties