Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STONEHOUSE LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,950
+53.7%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+30.0%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 4EH
← Back to All Properties