31, GREENEND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£284,000+15.9%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+157.9%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+26.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1