12, SPICER WAY, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 0ZH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500-17.1%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1