59, ALTHORP ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5EQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,070 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,500+0.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£1,070 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,430+113.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£62,430 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000+25.7%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,750+10.8%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+107.9%
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1