Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SILCHESTER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+40.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+14.1%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+105.5%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 24 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6NU
← Back to All Properties