Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
-30.9%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+175.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DH
← Back to All Properties