Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHALDON CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+36.2%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,950
Sold on 29 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5XF
← Back to All Properties