Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DAISY CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+13.5%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+18.2%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4GY
← Back to All Properties