Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROSEDALE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+3.6%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+251.1%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9EL
← Back to All Properties