Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EAST STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,000
+22.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+69.0%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3LL
← Back to All Properties