Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TERN CRESCENT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
-6.6%
Sold on 3 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2RG
← Back to All Properties