191A, HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,333
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£88,667 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,333+100.0%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£88,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,666
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1