Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST JOHNS ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR35 1DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+32.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,500
+14.7%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,750
+38.0%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1DH
← Back to All Properties