4, BLEAK AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 8QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,331
Last Sold Price
16 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.3%
Price Change
-£34,669 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£45,331-43.3%
Sold on 16 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£34,669 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+79.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1