33, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+62.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+12.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1