28, GARSDALE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 6TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,025,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1162.7%
Price Change
+£943,825 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,025,000+1162.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Other
+£943,825 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,175+20.3%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Other
+£13,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+242.2%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Other
+£47,777 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,723
Sold on 12 January 2004
Other
Sale #1