Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LONDON TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.7%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
-28.7%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
-5.9%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+70.0%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DF
← Back to All Properties