9, MOUNTFIELD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 1FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,000+52.6%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+151.8%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+148.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1