Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MARINA AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+21.7%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
+15.7%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+50.2%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 12 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1NG
← Back to All Properties