Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MARDLE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+71.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+36.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9HU
← Back to All Properties