16, NYETIMBER LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.5%
Price Change
+£192,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+213.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£192,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1