Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,950
+23.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+30.8%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,950
+10.9%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+91.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties