Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+80.7%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+95.7%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9TX
← Back to All Properties