Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DOUGLAS CRESCENT, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+28.1%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+8.1%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5AS
← Back to All Properties