8, IVYDENE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.8%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+166.8%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+62.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,200
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1