26, BROMHAM MILL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 5QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£466,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£466,000+54.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500+163.0%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1