Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CISILION HOUSE, GUILDFORD ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£7,962,849
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£2,232,849 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£7,962,849
+39.0%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Other
+£2,232,849 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,730,000
Sold on 25 June 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9UT
← Back to All Properties