16, BREEZE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 2HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£295,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,500-98.8%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Other
-£295,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Other
Sale #1